+1(509) 671-7630 alishakrauserealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    236 Properties
    Map

    236 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 5678 N Pinegrove DR, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,808 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $599,900 $599,900

      5678 N Pinegrove DR, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 1968 Old Priest River Rd, Priest River, ID 83856
      1 Bed1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $650,000 $650,000

      1968 Old Priest River Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      Listed by Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    • 332841 US-2, Newport, WA 99156
      5 Beds2.5 Baths1,520 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $529,000 $529,000

      332841 US-2, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

    • 332841 US 2 Hwy, Newport, WA 99156
      5 Beds2 Baths3.46 Acres Lot
      1/43 43
      $524,000 $529,000 0.9%

      332841 US 2 Hwy, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Nolan Crossley of REAL Broker LLC

    • 202 Glendale Dr, Newport, WA 99156
      3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $525,000 $525,000

      202 Glendale Dr, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Alisha Krause of Professional Realty Services

    • 100 Bunker LN, Blanchard, ID 83804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $615,000 $615,000

      100 Bunker LN, Blanchard, ID 83804

      Listed by The Agency Coeur d'Alene

    • 1401 W 1st St, Newport, WA 99156
      3 Beds2 Baths2,472 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $260,000 $359,000 27.6%

      1401 W 1st St, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Alisha Krause of Professional Realty Services

    • 415 Shale Rd, Priest River, ID 83856
      6 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $999,900 $999,900

      415 Shale Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      Listed by PureWest Real Estate

    • 1255 Northshore Diamond Lake Rd, Newport, WA 99156
      4.39 Acres
      1/13 13
      $80,000 $89,900 11.0%

      1255 Northshore Diamond Lake Rd, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Zach Wimberly of Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • 502 W Larch St, Newport, WA 99156
      2 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $302,000 $325,000 7.1%

      502 W Larch St, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Dorothy Yeaw of EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • 5808 N HERMOSA Cir, Otis Orchards, WA 99027
      4 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $647,500 $647,500

      5808 N HERMOSA Cir, Otis Orchards, WA 99027

      Listed by Alisha Krause of Professional Realty Services

    • 5857 W Fredrick LOOP, Spirit Lake, ID 83869
      3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $399,900 $399,900

      5857 W Fredrick LOOP, Spirit Lake, ID 83869

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 120 E 4th St S, Oldtown, ID 83822
      3 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $309,900 $309,900

      120 E 4th St S, Oldtown, ID 83822

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 120 E Circle Dr, Newport, WA 99156
      3 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $300,000 $300,000

      120 E Circle Dr, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Brian Monk of Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • NKA Rogstad Powerline Rd, Blanchard, ID 83804
      40 Acres Lot
      1/11 11
      $399,900 $399,900

      NKA Rogstad Powerline Rd, Blanchard, ID 83804

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 882 Diamond Creek Rd, Newport, WA 99156
      4 Beds1 Bath2,208 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $550,000 $575,000 4.3%

      882 Diamond Creek Rd, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Alisha Krause of Professional Realty Services

    • 367 Hoop Loop Rd, Priest River, ID 83856
      3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
      1/70 70
      $475,000 $475,000

      367 Hoop Loop Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 13378 Highway 211, Usk, WA 99180
      10 Acres
      1/31 31
      $158,500 $169,900 6.7%

      13378 Highway 211, Usk, WA 99180

      Listed by Kimberly Allen of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • 319 N Fea Ave, Newport, WA 99156
      3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $285,000 $319,900 10.9%

      319 N Fea Ave, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Alisha Krause of Professional Realty Services

    • XXO Deer Valley Rd #Parcel A, Newport, WA 99156
      20 Acres
      1/8 8
      $115,000 $130,000 11.5%

      XXO Deer Valley Rd #Parcel A, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Dorothy Yeaw of Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • 818 W 3rd St, Newport, WA 99156
      4 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $350,000 $355,000 1.4%

      818 W 3rd St, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by James Madsen of eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • 421 N Spokane Ave, Newport, WA 99156
      0.1 Acres
      1/8 8
      $52,000 $60,000 13.3%

      421 N Spokane Ave, Newport, WA 99156

      Listed by Jesse Miller of Haven Real Estate Group

    • 187 White WAY, Priest River, ID 83856
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,432 SqFt
      1/54 54
      $549,900 $549,900

      187 White WAY, Priest River, ID 83856

      Listed by Keller Williams Spokane

    • 187 White WAY, Priest River, ID 83856
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,432 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $479,900 $479,900

      187 White WAY, Priest River, ID 83856

      Listed by Keller Williams Spokane

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Logo - Broker - Transparentsite logo

    Professional Realty Services

    Alisha Krause Lic# WA: 113859 | ID: SP41637

    +1(509) 671-7630 alishakrauserealtor@gmail.com

    118 S Washington Avenue, Newport, WA, 99156